Show Per Page <1 >
102 Brake and Drivetrain [ TC parts ]

 215101X
HydroDiff Assy

 215201A
HydroDiff Case Lid

 215301A
HydroDiff Case

 215401A
HydroDiff Hub (Lid)

 215501A
HydroDiff Hub (Case)

 215601S
Differantial Transmission Spur Gear Z73

 215701S
Transmission Spur Gear Z66

 215702S
Transmission Spur Gear Z65

 215703S
Transmission Spur Gear Z64

 215704S
Transmission Spur Gear Z63

 215705S
Transmission Spur Gear Z62

 215801S
HydroDiff Internal Gear Set Z8

 216001P
HydroDiff Internal Gears Seal Plastic Ring 4 pcs

 216101S
HydroDiff Internal Drive Gear Thrust Washer 2 pcs

 216201S
HydroDiff Pressure Adj. Valve

 216401A
HydroDiff Pressure Cell Cylinder

 216501A
HydroDiff Pressure Cell Piston

 216601S
HydroDiff Pressure Cell Spring

 216701A
HydroDiff Pressure Cell Lid

 216801S
HydroDiff Output Drive Cups 2 pcs

 216901S
HydroDiff Drive Cup O-Clip-Ring 2 pcs

 217001A
Layshaft Bearing Holder

 217101S
Main Gear Layshaft

 217301S
Layshaft to Diff Pinion Gear Z23

 217501S
Clutch Transmission Pinion Gear Z35

 217502S
Clutch Transmission Pinion Gear Z36

 217503S
Clutch Transmission Pinion Gear Z37

 217504S
Clutch Transmission Pinion Gear Z38

 217505S
Clutch Transmission Pinion Gear Z39

 245101S
Rear Drive Shaft for MCD HydroDiff 97mm

 245201S
Front Axle

 245301S
Rear Axle

 245401A
Disc/Wheel Drive Block

 245501R
Shaft Boot 4 pcs

 245601S
Rear Drive Shaft for 3rd Party Diffs. 101mm

 245701X
Rear Shaft for HydroDiff on Other Cars 85mm

 261101S
Brake/Throttle Return Spring

 261201S
Brake/Throttle Linkage Adapter Bushing

 263201A
Hydrax Pad Adjustment Screw

 263301A
Hydrax Caliper Piston

 263501S
Hydrax Pad Spring 6 pcs

 263601S
Hydrax Brake Disc 2 pcs

 263801S
Hydrax Air Purge Valve

 263901R
Hydrax Air Purge Valve Cap

 265101X
Hydrax Master Cylinder Set

 265501X
Hydrax Brake Caliper Complete 1 pcs

 266101A
Hydrax Master Cylinder Body

 266201A
Hydrax Master Cylinder Lid

 266301R
Hydrax Master Cylinder Air Cell Rubber

 266401A
Master Cylinder Mount Spacer 2pcs

 266501S
Hydrax Master Cylinder Arm

 266601S
Hydrax Master Cylinder Pushrod

 266701R
Hydrax Master Cylinder Pushrod Boot

 266801A
Hydrax Master Cylinder Piston

 266901S
Hydrax Master Cylinder Return Spring

 267001A
Master Cylinder M5>M3 Adapter for Hose Clip

 267101A
Throttle/Brake Servo Arm Top Mount

 268101A
Brake Caliper Body

 268201A
Brake Caliper Body Plate Adjustable

 268301S
Brake Pads Steel Set 4 pcs

 268701S
Duox Epoxy Brake Disc 70mm 2 pcs

 268801P
Composite Disc Brake Protector Set

 269001S
Throttle Linkage 321 mm

 269201S
Servo/Master Cylinder Brake Linkage 75 mm

 269301S
Throttle / Brake Linkage Stopper

 290301S
Pro-Bite Clutch Disc Plate Set

 290401S
Pro-Bite Clutch Disc

 290501S
Pro-Bite Clutch Drive Plate Set

 290601S
Pro-Bite Clutch Weight 2.9 gr

 290602S
Pro-Bite Clutch Weight 2.6 gr (Opt.)

 290603S
Pro-Bite Clutch Weight 3.2 gr (Opt.)

 290701S
Pro-Bite Clutch Preload 0.5mm Shim Set

 290801S
Pro-Bite Clutch Drive Spacer

 290901S
Pro-Bite Clutch Pressure Plate Nut

 291001A
Pro-Bite Clutch Pressure Bushing

 291101S
Pro-Bite Clutch Spring 1.2 mm

 291102S
Pro-Bite Clutch Spring 1.1 mm (Opt.)

 295001X
Engine Carrier Clutch Holder Ass'y

 295201A
Clutch Bell Y Flange-Holder

 295301A
Clutch Bell Y Flange Posts

 295401S
Duox Clutch Bell

 295701S
Clutch-Center Shaft Bushing

 295801S
Clutch Tightener Shaft

 295901A
Clutch Bell Y Flange Bearing Bushing

103 Suspension and Steering [ TC parts ]

 310101A
Front Lower Wishbone

 310201A
Rear Lower Wishbone

 310301A
Front Upper Wishbone

 310401A
Rear Upper Wishbone

 310501A
Front Upper Wishbone Holder-Adjuster Alu. Insert

 310601A
Rear Upper Wishbone-Diff Bracket

 310701S
Rear Upper Wishbone-Diff. Holder Bushings 4 pcs

 310801A
Wishbone-Shock Joint Fork

 310901A
Lower Wishbone/Anti RollBar Joint Bracket

 311001P
Composite-Graphite Wishbone Bushings 16 pcs

 311101S
Front Upper Wishbone Hinge Pin 2pcs

 311201S
Rear Upper Wishbone-Upright Hinge Pin 2 pcs

 311301S
Lower Wishbone Joint-Bed Rings Steel Cap 2 pcs

 311401P
Caster Adjustment Y-Clips 2mm 8 pcs

 311501S
Camber Adj. Spacer 1mm 4 pcs

 311502S
Camber Adj. Spacer 0.5mm 4 pcs

 315101A
Front Hub

 315201A
Rear Hub

 315301A
FrontHub RollCenter/KingPin Adj. Inserts 14mm 2pcs

 315302A
FrontHub RollCenter/KingPin Adj. Inserts 9mm 2pcs

 315303A
FrontHub RollCenter/KingPin Adj. Inserts 11.5mm 2pcs

 315601A
RollCenter Adj. Bushing 2pcs

 315701A
Front Hub Steering Arm

 315801P
Comp. Graphite Toe-Inserts 1/1.5/2/2.5/3 Deg. 2 set

 330101X
F/R IPS Shock Absorber Ass'y 2 pcs

 330201A
ShockAbsorber Body

 330301A
Shock Absorber Upper Joint Cup

 330401A
Shock Absorber Lower Alloy Lid

 330501A
Shock Absorber Spring Preload Collar

 330601A
Shock Absorber Alloy Spring Table

 330701A
Shock Absorber Lower Alu Short Joint 19mm 2 pcs

 330702A
Shock Absorber Lower Long Joint 48mm 2 pcs

 330801A
Shock Absorber>Tower Spacer 2 pcs

 330901S
Shock Absorber Shaft 2 pcs

 331001S
Shock Absorber Spring 2.6 mm 2pcs

 331002S
Shock Absorber Spring 2.8 mm 2pcs

 331003S
Shock Absorber Spring 3.0 mm 2pcs

 331004S
Shock Absorber Spring 3.2 mm 2pcs

 331101P
Shock Absorber Floating Piston

 331201S
Shock Floating Piston Pressure Cell Spring

 331401P
Shock Piston+Guide 1mm x2,4,6,8 holes 8pcs

 331601S
Shock Absorber Spring Set 8 pcs

 350101P
Steering Composite RoseJoint 4pcs

 350201P
AntiRollBar Composite RoseJoint 4pcs

 350301P
Throttle / Brake Linkage Adapter

 350401A
Upper Wishbone JointBearing Holder

 350501S
Shock BallJoint 7x9.5mm for lower long 2pcs

 350601S
Steering Steel Ball Q9x10.5 4pcs

 350701S
Servo Ball Joint Q6x8mm 2pcs

 350801S
Shock BallJoint 7x7.5 mm Std. 2pcs

 350901P
Shock RoseJoint Composite Inserts 4pcs

 351001S
AntiRollBar Lower SteelBall Q6x9.5mm 2pcs

 351101X
Lower Wishbone Thrust Bearing-Joint Ball Set 1pcs

 351201S
LowerWishbone JointBearing BedRings 4pcs

 351601P
Servo Composite RoseJoint 4pcs

 370301A
AntRollBar BladeMount BodyHub

 370401S
AntRollbar Front LayShaft

 370501S
AntRollbar Rear LayShaft

 370601S
AntiRollBar Spring Blade 2mm 2Pcs

 370602S
AntiRollBar Spring Blade 2.5 mm 2Pcs

 370603S
AntiRollBar Spring Blade 3mm 2Pcs

 370604S
AntiRollBar Spring Blade 1.5mm 2Pcs

 370702A
AntiRollBar Joint Turnbuckle Alloy

 390101A
Servo Saver Lower Body

 390201A
Servo Saver Upper Body

 390301A
Servo Saver Post

 390401A
Servo Saver Bearing Body

 390501A
Servo Saver Tension Adjustment Wheel

 390601S
Servo Saver Pressure Spring

 390802A
Steering Rodend Turnbuckle Alloy 85mm

 390902A
Steering Servo Turnbuckle Alloy 56mm

104 Chassis, Towers & Guards [ TC parts ]

 407602A
Duox 7075 8mm Chassis 535 mm

 407701P
Front Plastic Main Bumper

 407801P
Front Bumper Foam Holder 2 pcs

 407901P
Front Bumper Foam

 408001S
Chassis Downstop Steel Insert 2 pcs

 408101P
Side Body Holder Strut Plastic 2pcs

 408201P
Side Plastic Body Holder

 408301S
Balance Weight 70g

 427601A
Front Body Holder Plate

 427701A
Rear Body Holder Plate

 427801A
Rear ShockTower BodyPlate Bracket

 427901P
Body Post Bed 4pcs

 428001P
Body Shell Front Post 70mm 2pcs

 428101P
Body Shell Rear Post 60mm 2pcs

 428201X
Rear Bumper Set

 428301A
Rear Bumper Plate Bracket

 428401A
Rear Bumper Holder Plate

 437601A
Front Shock Tower

 437701A
Rear Shock Tower

 452601A
Front Wishbone/Tower Holder Bracket AntiDive 2Deg.

 452602A
Front Wishbone/Tower Holder Bracket AntiDive 0Deg.

 452701A
RearWishbone/Tower HolderBracket AntiSquad 2Deg Left

 452702A
RearWishbone/Tower HolderBracket AntiSquat 0Deg Left

 452801A
RearWB/Tower HolderBracket AntiSquad 2Deg RIGHT

 452802A
RearWB/Tower HolderBracket AntiSquad 0Deg RIGHT

 452901A
Chassis Side Stiffener Plate

 453001A
Engine-Clutch Carrier Plate

 453101A
Engine>Chassis Stiffener Brace Left

 453301A
Engine>Chassis Stiffener Brace Right

 453401A
Engine Mount-Support Rear

 453501A
Top Center Stiffener Plate

 453601A
Side Chassis Plate, Battery Holder

 453701A
Side Chassis Plate Exhaust Samba7/8

 453801A
Steering Post Upper Plate

 453901A
FanCover Alloy Plate +8mm For Duox-Zenoah

 454101A
FanCover/Engine>Chassis Stiffener Plate Spacer

 475401P
Radio/Servo Tray Antenna Stick

 482603A
Servo Tray For WB 535mm

 482701A
Servo Tray Spacer 34 mm

 482801X
Servo Tray Set For WB 535mm

 485101P
Receiver Box

105 BodyShells & Accessories [ TC parts ]

 500701P
Body Mount Clip Holder

 500801S
Body / Tray Clips

 550101P
TCB5 EFRA 5069/19 LWB 1mm Body Kit 535-550

 550103P
TCA5 EFRA5073-74/21 SWB 1mm BodyKit 510-535

 550105P
TCA5 EFRA5073-74/21 SWB 0.75mm BodyKit510-535

 550106P
TCN5 LWB 1.5mm Body Kit 535-550

 550107P
TCA5 EFRA5073-74/21 SWB 1.5mm BodyKit 510-535

 550201P
TC EFRA Rear Wing

 550301P
Front Plastic Spoiler TCB5 EFRA 5069/19

 550401P
Body RearPlastic CrashBar for TCB5 EFRA5069

 550601P
RearPlastic CrashBar Countersink Washer

 550701P
Rear UnderWing Support for TCB5 EFRA 5069

 550801P
TCN5 Rear Plastic Wing

 550901P
Rear UnderWing Support for TCN5 Body

 551001P
Body RearPlastic CrashBar for TCN5

 551101P
Front Plastic Spoiler TCA5 EFRA 5073-74/21

 551201P
Rear UnderWing Support for TCA5 EFRA5073-74

 551301P
Body RearPlastic CrashBar for TCA5 EFRA 5073-74

 551401P
TCB5 EFRA5069/19 Body Basic Decal Set

 551501P
TCN5 LWB Body Basic Decal Set

 551601P
TCA5 EFRA 5073-74/21 Body Basic Decal Set

106 Bearings,Screw and Related [ TC parts ]

 601001S
Ball Bearing 6803 ZZ 17x26x5

 601201S
Ball Bearing MR128 ZZ 8x12x3.5

 601301S
Ball Bearing MR128 ZZ 8x14x4

 601401S
Ball Bearing 688 ZZ 8x16x5 JP

 601501S
Ball Bearing 6801 ZZ 12x21x5

 601601S
Ball Bearing 6800 ZZ 10x19x5

 601701S
Ball Bearing 6802 ZZ 15x24x5

 602301S
HydroDiff Ball Bearing HK0812 8x12x12

 604101S
Joint Bearing insert 5x13x8

 605501S
Roller Pin 3x12 mm

 605701S
Roller Pin 4x16 mm

 606001S
Roller Pin 2,5x6 mm

 606101S
Roller Pin 4x45 mm

 606201S
Roller Pin 3x16 mm

 606301S
Roller Pin 4x30mm

 606401S
Lower whishbone Hinge Pin 5x30 mm

 606501S
Roller Pin 4x18mm

 606601S
Roller Pin 2x10 mm

 610101S
Fuel Tank Cap Ball Set

 610301S
X-SNAP/DUOX Drive Ball 5 mm

 616101S
ShockShaft-Piston Washer 4x8x0,5 mm

 625101S
BH PH1 Self Tap 3x9 mm

 625201S
BH PH1 Self Tap 3x13 mm

 628401S
BH PH2 Self Tap 5x32 mm

 630101S
CH Hex Screw M4x8 mm

 630201S
CH Hex Screw M4x12 mm

 630301S
CH Hex Screw M4x16 mm

 630401S
CH Hex Screw M4x25 mm

 630501S
CH Hex Screw M4x30 mm

 630701S
CH Hex Screw M5x10 mm

 630801S
CH Hex Screw M5x16 mm

 631301S
CH Hex Screw M3x12 mm

 631501S
CH Hex Screw M4x20 mm

 632101S
CH Hex Screw M3x10 mm

 632201S
CH Hex Screw M4x10 mm

 632401S
CH Hex Screw M5x20 mm

 632601S
CH Hex Screw M5x20mm (Modified)

 632701S
CH Hex Screw M5x10 mm (Modified)

 635301S
CS Hex Screw M3x16 mm

 635501S
CS Hex Screw M4x10 mm

 635601S
CS Hex Screw M5x10 mm

 635701S
CS Hex Screw M5x20 mm

 636001S
CS Hex Screw M4x16 mm

 636301S
CS Hex Screw M4x35 mm

 640301S
BH Hex Screw M4x16 mm

 640401S
BH Hex Screw M3x16 mm

 640601S
BH Hex Screw M3x12 mm

 640701S
BH Hex Screw M4x12 mm

 641001S
BH Hex Screw M3x6 mm

 641501S
BH Hex Screw M4x10 mm

 641601S
BH Hex Screw M5x8 mm

 641701S
BH Hex Screw M4x20 mm

 641801S
BH Hex Screw M3x10 mm

 644101S
BH PH1 Screw M2.5x20 mm

 645101S
Set Screw M3x4 mm

 645201S
Set Screw M4x4 mm

 645501S
Set Screw M6x6 mm

 645601S
Set Screw M6x20 mm

 645701S
Set Screw M6x25 mm

 646001S
Set Screw M4x10 mm

 650101S
Self Lock Nut M3

 650201S
Self Lock Nut M4

 650301S
Self Lock Nut M5

 650801S
FlangeNut Hex M8

 650901S
Bumper Hex Instert Nut M4

 655201S
Plain Washer 5 mm

 655401S
Plain Washer 3 mm

 660401S
Main Layshaft Gear Alu Washer M5

 660501S
Engine Mount Countersunk Washer M5 Alloy

 666101S
Internal C-Clip 1x11 mm

 666201S
Radial E-Ring 5 mm

 666301S
Snap Ring 1x24 mm

 670201R
Fuel Tank Cap Viton O-Ring 3x22 mm

 670501R
Tune Pipe Holder O-Ring 4x60 mm

 670801R
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber O-Ring 1x3

 671301R
Hydrax Piston O-Ring 1x13

 671401R
Hydrax Master Cylinder O-Ring 1,5x7

 671501R
HydroDiff PressureCell Piston O-Ring 1x7

 671601R
Airbox Manifold O-Ring 2x52

 671701R
Shock Preload Wheel O-Ring 1.5x19

 671801R
HydroDiff Case O-Ring 1.5x40

 671901R
HydroDiff O-Ring 1x10

 672001R
O-Ring 1x35

 672501R
Hydrax Piston Seal 10x16x4

 672601R
Hydrax Master Cylinder Seal 5x10x6,5

 672701R
HydroDiff PressureCell PistonSeal 5x9x2,4

 672801R
HydroDiff RotarySeal 8x14x3

 672901R
ShockAbsorber Shaft Seal 5x10x5

 673001R
Shock Absorber Floating Piston Seal 8x15x2.5

 675101P
Brake Linkage Hose 5 cm

 675201P
Fuel Line Hose

 677201P
Brake Tube

 677501S
Hydrax Q4 mm 90 Degree Fitting

 677502S
Hydrax Q4 mm Straight Fitting

 677601S
Hydrax Q4 mm T Fitting

 677701P
Brake Hose Clips M3

107 Air,Fuel and Exaust [ TC parts ]

 700201P
Fuel Tank Lid / Posts Composite Set

 700301R
Fuel Tank I/O Rubber

 700501S
Fuel Tank Lid Pin / Spring / Clip

 700701S
Fuel Filter

 712601X
Fuel Tank Ass’y Duox 700cc

 712701P
Fuel Tank Duox 700CC

 712901P
Fuel Tank Holder Posts 4 pcs

 714201P
Fuel Overflow Tank

 714301A
Fuel Overflow Tank Holder

 726002A
Engine Insulator Alloy 27.5mm G230-G290

 726101P
Temperature Plate for G230-G290 Engine Alloy Insulator

 726201P
Engine Insulator Gasket Set for G230-G290

 726301P
Engine Insulator Alloy Thrust Washer

 737501X
Air Box Ass'y DMC 5-2002 TC

 737601P
Air Box Body DMC 5-2002

 737801P
Air Box Filter Foam

 737901A
Air Box Manifold TC

 738001S
Air Box Clamp TC

 738101P
AirBox Holder for FanCover Spacer +8mm

 738201P
AirBox Holder For Standart Fancover

 740101P
BodyGrill AirIntake Tunnel 0.5mm PC

 745101A
Engine Cylinder Heatsink

 750701P
Exhaust Gasket

 762601P
Exhaust Holder HighTemp Composite 2pcs

 787601P
Exhaust-FuelTank Heat Insulation Plate

 787701P
Engine-FuelTank Heat Insulation Plate

109 Tools and Others [ TC parts ]

 900701A
Hex Tool Alloy 7075 HSS 3mm

 900702A
Hex Tool Alloy 7075 HSS 4 mm

 900703A
Hex Tool Alloy 7075 HSS 2.5 mm

 900704A
Hex Tool Alloy Set 7075 HSS (2.5mm/3mm/4mm)

 900705A
Hex Tool Alloy 7075 HSS 2 mm

 900721S
Hex Tool Allen HSS 3mm

 900722S
Hex Tool Allen HSS 4mm

 900723S
Hex Tool Allen HSS 2.5mm

 900724S
Hex Tool Allen HSS 2mm

 901801X
Hydrax Repair Tool Set

 901901S
Hydrax Master Cylinder Installer Jig

 912601A
Shock Absorber PressureCell Adjuster Jig

 912701P
Body WheelArc Cutting Guide 510-535-550mm

 912801X
Shock Absorber Tools Set TC

 912901X
HydroDiff Filling Set

 950101P
Pro-Bite Racing Clutch Anti Squeeze

 950201P
MCD Drive Shaft/Gear Lube

 950301P
Silicone Shock Absorber Fluid 1000

 950401P
HydroDiff Fluid Grade 30

 950402P
HydroDiff Fluid Grade 50

 950403P
HydroDiff Fluid Grade 70

 950501P
Hydrax Brakes Fluid

 960201X
Team MCD T-Shirt Black M

 960202X
Team MCD T-Shirt Black L

 960203X
Team MCD T-Shirt Black XL

 960204X
Team MCD T-Shirt Black 2XL

 960205X
Team MCD T-Shirt Black S

 965101X
Team MCD Racing Hat

 970201X
Team MCD Hoodie M

 970202X
Team MCD Hoodie L

 970203X
Team MCD Hoodie XL

 970204X
Team MCD Hoodie 2XL

 970205X
Team MCD Hoodie S

51 Wheels & Tyres [ RR5 parts ]

 100103P
Wheel Black Dish Disc 180 mm

 100104P
Wheel White Dish Disc 180 mm

 100111P
Wheel Black 17 Spoke 180 mm

 100112P
Wheel White 17 Spoke 180 mm

 100121P
Wheel White Rally Xross 160 mm

 100151P
Wheel Black Dish Disc Xross-Max 190 mm

 100204R
Tyre 180 mm Micro Stud V2 BS Lightweight

 100205R
Tyre 180 mm Micro Stud V2 BM Lightweight

 100211R
Tyre 180 mm Dirt-Xross BS

 100212R
Tyre 180 mm Dirt-Xross BM

 100222R
Tyre 180 mm Astro-Grip WM

 100230R
Tyre 180 mm Asphalt RH

 100230X
Tyre 180 mm Asphalt RH + Wheel White 17 Spoke

 100231R
Tyre 180 mm Asphalt RS

 100231X
Tyre 180 mm Asphalt RS + Wheel White 17 Spoke

 100232R
Tyre 180 mm Asphalt RM

 100232X
Tyre 180 mm Asphalt RM + Wheel White 17 Spoke

 100235R
Tyre 160 mm Dirt-Xross Rally BS

 100235X
Tyre 160 mm Dirt-Xross Rally BS + Wheel

 100236R
Tyre 160 mm Dirt-Xross Rally BM

 100236X
Tyre 160 mm Dirt-Xross Rally BM + Wheel

 100238R
Tyre 160 mm Dirt-Xross Rally WM

 100238X
Tyre 160 mm Dirt-Xross Rally WM + Wheel

 100242R
Tyre 180 mm Astro-Max WM

 100243R
Tyre 180 mm Astro-Max WH

 100251R
Tyre 190 mm Xross-Max Bite White Spot

 100251X
Tyre 190 mm Xross-Max Bite White Spot+Black Wheel Assy

 100262R
Tyre 160 mm Astro-Max WM

 100262X
Tyre 160 mm Astro-Max WM + Wheel

 100263R
Tyre 160 mm Astro-Max WH

 100263X
Tyre 160 mm Astro-Max WH + Wheel

 100265R
Tyre 160 mm Micro Stud BS

 100265X
Tyre 160 mm Micro Stud BS + Wheel

 100266R
Tyre 160 mm Micro Stud BM

 100266X
Tyre 160 mm Micro Stud BM + Wheel

 100281X
Tyre 180 mm Asphalt RS + Wheel Black 17 Spoke

 100282X
Tyre 180 mm Asphalt RM + Wheel Black 17 Spoke

 100301P
Tyre Insert Standard for 180 mm

 100302P
Tyre Insert Soft for 180 mm

 100311P
Tyre Insert Asphalt for 180 mm

 100321P
Tyre Insert Rally Xross for 160 mm

 100351P
Tyre Insert Xross-Max for 190 mm

 100401A
Wheel Nut 24 mm

 100501P
Tyre Mount Ring Xross-Max 190 mm

52 Brake and Drivetrain [ RR5 parts ]

 200101X
F/R LSD Diff. Ass'y 90 Deg Lock

 200102X
F/R Planet Diff. Ass'y (Competition)

 200103X
F/R LSD Diff. Alloy Case Ass'y 90&120 Deg Lock

 200104X
One-Way Differential Ass'y (Opt.)

 200201X
Center LSD Diff. Ass'y

 200202X
Center Planet Diff. Ass'y (Competiton)

 200203X
Center LSD Diff.Alloy Case Ass'y 90&120 Deg Lock

 200301S
F/R Diff. Crown Gear Z39

 200302S
Front Diff. Crown Overdrive Gear Z37 (Opt.)

 200401S
LSD Diff. Case Steel

 200402A
LSD Diff. Case Alloy (Opt.)

 200501S
LSD Lock Disc

 200601S
LSD Lock Pad

 200704S
LSD Lock Ramp 90 & 120 Deg.

 200705S
LSD Lock Ramp 0 & 60 Deg.(Opt)

 200801S
LSD Internal Gear Set Z12

 201001S
Center F/R Diff. Solid Lock Bar LightWeight

 201101S
F/R Diff. Pinion Gear Z13-39

 201102S
Front Diff. Pinion Gear Z13-37 (Opt.)

 201201S
Center LSD Lid

 201301S
Center Spur Gear Z64

 201302S
Center Spur Gear Z63 (Opt.)

 201303S
Center Spur Gear Z62 (Opt.)

 201304S
Center Spur Gear Z60 (Opt.)

 201305S
Center Spur Gear Z65 (Opt.)

 201401S
Clutch Bell Pinion Gear Z21 Standard

 201402S
Clutch Bell Pinion Gear Z20 (Opt.)

 201403S
Clutch Bell Pinion Gear Z19 (Opt.)

 201404S
Clutch Bell Pinion Gear Z18(Opt.)

 201405S
Clutch Bell Pinion Gear Z22 (Opt.)

 201406S
Clutch Bell Pinion Gear Z23 (Opt.)

 201407S
Clutch Bell Pinion Gear Z24 (Opt.)

 201408S
Clutch Bell Pinion Gear Z25 (Opt.)

 201409S
Clutch Bell Pinion Gear Z26 (Opt.)

 201501S
F/R Diff. Ball Cup Joint

 201601S
Center Diff. Ball Cup Joint

 201701S
Center CCD Cup Joint

 201801S
Cup Joint O-Clip

 201901P
F/R Planet Diff.Composite Case

 202001S
F/R Planet Diff. Internal Gear Set Z10

 202101S
F/R Planet Diff. Internal Steel Plate (Comp.)

 202201P
Center Planet Diff.Composite Case (Competition)

 202301S
Center Planet Diff. Internal Gear Set Z10 (Comp.)

 202401S
Center Planet Diff. Internal Steel Plate Set (Comp.)

 202503S
Center Spur Gear Z62 Competition

 202504S
Center Spur Gear Z64 Competition

 202601S
Center Diff. Solid Lock Bar Competition

 202701A
One-Way Diff. Case Alloy

 202801A
One-Way Diff. Case Lid Alloy

 202901S
One Way Diff. Drive Shaft

 203001S
One Way Diff. Drive Shaft for Gear Side

 230401S
Center Front CCD Shaft 163mm

 230501S
Center Rear CCD Shaft 128mm

 230504S
Center Rear CCD LWB Shaft 181mm

 230601S
F/R CCD Shaft 158mm

 230701S
Central Lay Shaft

 230801S
F/R CCD Axle

 230901S
CCD Shaft Barrel

 231001S
Wheel Drive Block 24mm

 231003A
Wheel Drive Block 24mm +10mm Offset (Opt.)

 231101S
Clutch Bell

 231201R
F/R Diff. Ball Cup Joint Boot

 231301R
Center CCD Cup Joint Boot

 231401R
Central Lay Shaft Boot

 231501S
F/R CCD Axle for XL

 231601S
F/R CCD Shaft 158mm for XL

 231701S
CCD Shaft Barrel for XL

 231801X
F/R CCD Axle Ass'y XL

 260101S
Brake Disc

 260102S
Brake Disc LightWeight ABS

 260201S
Brake Pad Sinter

 260202S
Brake Pad Steel

 260301S
Brake Cam Post

 260302S
Brake Cam Post Competition

 260401S
Brake Arm

 260501S
Brake Pad Carrier Screw Set

 260502S
Brake Pad Carrier Screw Set Comp.

 260601S
Brake Pad Temperature Plate

 260701S
Brake Cam Shaft Thrust Washer

 260801S
Brake Linkage

 260901S
Throttle Linkage

 261101S
Brake/Throttle Return Spring

 261201S
Brake/Throttle Linkage Adapter Bushing

 261301S
Brake/Throttle Linkage Stopper

 261401S
Brake Adjuster Collar

 261501A
DBB T-Arm

 261601A
DBB T-Arm Mount Plate

 261701A
DBB T-Arm Spacer

 261801S
DBB T-Arm Mount Link

 262501X
Hydrax Hydraulic Disc Brakes Front Set

 262601X
Hydrax Hydraulic Disc Brakes Rear Set

 262701A
Hydrax Front Hub

 262801A
Hydrax Front Hub Arm L/R

 262901A
Hydrax Rear Hub

 263001A
Hydrax Rear Hub Arm A/B

 263101A
Hydrax Caliper Cover

 263201A
Hydrax Pad Adjustment Screw

 263301A
Hydrax Caliper Piston

 263401S
Hydrax Pad Sinter Set 4 pcs

 263402S
Hydrax Pad Steel Set 4 pcs

 263501S
Hydrax Pad Spring 6 pcs

 263601S
Hydrax Brake Disc 2 pcs

 263602S
Hydrax Epoxy Brake Disc 2 pcs

 263701A
Hydrax Wheel / Disc Drive Block

 263702A
Hydrax Wheel / Disc Drive Block +10mm Offset

 263801S
Hydrax Air Purge Valve

 263901R
Hydrax Air Purge Valve Cap

 264001S
Hydrax Brake Linkage 90 mm

 265101X
Hydrax Master Cylinder Set

 266101A
Hydrax Master Cylinder Body

 266201A
Hydrax Master Cylinder Lid

 266301R
Hydrax Master Cylinder Air Cell Rubber

 266501S
Hydrax Master Cylinder Arm

 266601S
Hydrax Master Cylinder Pushrod

 266701R
Hydrax Master Cylinder Pushrod Boot

 266801A
Hydrax Master Cylinder Piston

 266901S
Hydrax Master Cylinder Return Spring

 269301S
Throttle / Brake Linkage Stopper

 270102X
X-SNAP 2-Speed Transmision Kit HFL1426

 270201X
X-SNAP 2-Speed Gear Set for Off-Road

 270202X
X-SNAP 2-Speed Gear Set for On-Road / Rally

 270301S
X-SNAP 2-Speed Clutch Bell for Standard

 270401S
X-SNAP 2-Speed Clutch Bell for Pro-Bite

 270501S
X-SNAP Z65 - 20 Gear Set (Opt.)

 270601S
X-SNAP Z64 - 21 Gear Set

 270701S
X-SNAP Z62 - 23 Gear Set (Opt.)

 270801S
X-SNAP Z61 - 24 Gear Set

 270901S
X-SNAP Z60 - 25 Gear Set (Opt.)

 271001S
X-SNAP Z58 - 27 Gear Set (Opt.)

 271101S
X-SNAP Z65 Gear

 271102S
X-SNAP Z64 Gear

 271103S
X-SNAP Z62 Gear

 271104S
X-SNAP Z61 Gear

 271105S
X-SNAP Z60 Gear

 271106S
X-SNAP Z58 Gear

 271201S
X-SNAP Z20 Pinion Gear

 271202S
X-SNAP Z21 Pinion Gear

 271203S
X-SNAP Z23 Pinion Gear

 271204S
X-SNAP Z24 Pinion Gear

 271205S
X-SNAP Z25 Pinion Gear

 271206S
X-SNAP Z27 Pinion Gear

 272101S
X-SNAP 2nd Gear Bell-Box

 272201A
X-SNAP 1stGear One-WayBBCarrier Block HFL2026

 272301S
X-SNAP Drive Shifter HFL2026

 272401S
X-SNAP Main Bearing Carrier Bushings

 272501S
X-SNAP Main Drive-Shaft

 272601A
X-SNAP 2nd Gear Shoe

 272701S
X-SNAP 2nd Gear Shoe Steel Inserts

 272801S
X-SNAP 2nd Gear Shoe Adjuster Spring

 272901A
X-SNAP 2nd Gear Shoe Cover

 273001S
X-SNAP Gear Washer 6mm

 273101A
X-SNAP Clutch Bell Carrier

 273201S
X-SNAP Engine Mount Slot Washers

 273301A
X-SNAP 1stGear One-WayBB Carrier Block HFL1426

 273401S
X-SNAP Drive Shifter HFL1426

 273501S
X-SNAP Main Bearing Carrier Bushings HLF1426

 273501X
X-SNAP HFL2026 From HFL1426 Update

 290101X
Pro-Bite Racing Clutch

 290201A
Pro-Bite Clutch Drive Hub

 290301S
Pro-Bite Clutch Disc Plate Set

 290401S
Pro-Bite Clutch Disc

 290501S
Pro-Bite Clutch Drive Plate Set

 290601S
Pro-Bite Clutch Weight 2.9 gr

 290602S
Pro-Bite Clutch Weight 2.6 gr (Opt.)

 290603S
Pro-Bite Clutch Weight 3.2 gr (Opt.)

 290701S
Pro-Bite Clutch Preload 0.5mm Shim Set

 290801S
Pro-Bite Clutch Drive Spacer

 290901S
Pro-Bite Clutch Pressure Plate Nut

 291001A
Pro-Bite Clutch Pressure Bushing

 291101S
Pro-Bite Clutch Spring 1.2 mm

 291102S
Pro-Bite Clutch Spring 1.1 mm (Opt.)

 291201S
Pro-Bite Clutch Bell

 291301S
Pro-Bite Clutch Removing Tool

53 Suspension and Steering [ RR5 parts ]

 300101P
Front/Rear Wishbone (1 x Front ,1 x Rear)

 300102P
Front/Rear Wishbone Soft I3. (1 x Front ,1 x Rear)

 300103A
Rear Wishbone Alloy (Opt.)

 300104A
Front Wishbone Alloy (Opt.)

 300105X
Rear Wishbone Alloy Set (Opt.)

 300106X
Front Wishbone Alloy Set (Opt.)

 300107X
F/R Wishbone Alloy Set Complete (Opt.)

 300108A
Front Wishbone Alloy for 599 Wheelbase (Opt.)

 300109P
Rear Wishbone

 300110P
Front Wishbone

 300201P
Front Wishbone Holder Set 8 Deg.

 300202P
Front Wishbone Holder Set 10 Deg. (Opt.)

 300203A
Front Wishbone Holder Set Alloy (Opt.)

 300301P
Rear Wishbone Holder Set 3T 3S

 300302P
Rear Wishbone Holder Set 1T 3S (Opt.)

 300303A
Rear Wishbone Holder Set Alloy (Opt.)

 300304P
Alloy Wishbone Holder Toe/Squat Inserts(Opt.)

 300401S
Front Wishbone Holder Steel Bracket Set

 300501S
Rear Wishbone Holder Steel Bracket Set

 300601P
Front and Rear Hub with Toe-Inserts

 300602P
Toe-Inserts 1-2-3 Deg. (Opt.)

 300603A
Front Hub Alloy Set L/R (Opt.)

 300604A
Rear Hub Alloy Set L/R (Opt.)

 300607A
Front Hub Alloy (Opt.)

 300608A
Rear Hub Alloy (Opt.)

 300702P
L/R Caster Block Set 6 Deg. (Opt.)

 300703P
L/R Caster Block Set 0 Deg. (Opt.)

 300704A
L/R Caster Block Set 0 Deg.Alloy (Opt.)

 300705X
0°±4° Adjustable Caster Block Set

 300801S
Front Hub Pin

 300901S
Caster Block Thrust Washer

 301001S
F/R Wishbone Hinge Pin

 301101P
Wheelbase Adjustment Y-Clips 6.5-7 mm

 301102A
Wheelbase Adjustment Alloy Bushing 7 mm

 301103A
Wheelbase Adjustment Alloy Bushing 3.5 mm

 301201S
Steering Rodend Turnbuckle 84mm

 301202A
Wishbone Lightweight Turnbuckle Alloy 96mm (Opt.)

 301203A
Steering Lightweight Turnbuckle Alloy 84mm (Opt.)

 301204X
Rod-end Lightweight Turnbuckle Set Alloy 6 Piece (Opt.)

 301205S
Wishbone Rodend Turnbuckle 96mm

 301301S
Rear Hub Hinge Pin

 301601S
Alloy Wishbone Holder Caster Block Pin (Opt.)

 301701P
Alloy Wishbone Bushing Set(Opt.)

 301801A
Alloy Front Hub Pin LW Alloy.(Opt.)

 301802A
Alloy Front Hub Pin LW Steel (Opt.)

 301901A
Front Hub Alloy Arm L/R (Opt.)

 302001P
Alloy Caster Block Bushing Set(Opt.)

 302101A
0°±4° Adjustable Caster Block Hub

 302201A
0°±4° Adjustable Caster Hub Plate

 320101X
Front Shock Absorber Ass'y

 320102X
F/R Composite Shock Absorber Ass'y RR5 Comp.

 320103X
Front Shock Absorber Ass'y Alloy Set

 320104X
F/R Shock Absorber Ass'y Alloy Set

 320105X
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber Front Pair (2pcs)

 320107X
Front Ultimate Shock Absorber Ass'y Pair (2pcs)

 320201X
Rear Shock Absorber Ass'y

 320202X
Rear Shock Absorber Ass'y Alloy Set

 320203X
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber Rear Pair (2pcs)

 320205X
Rear Ultimate Shock Absorber Ass'y Pair (2pcs)

 320301P
Rear Shock Body Composite

 320302A
Rear Shock Absorber Body Alloy (Opt.)

 320401P
Front Shock Body Composite

 320402A
Front Shock Absorber Body Alloy (Opt.)

 320501P
Shock Rod Ends/Spring Cup Set

 320502A
Upper Shock Absorber Joint Cup Alloy (Opt.)

 320503A
Lower Shock Absorber M5 Joint Alloy (Opt.)

 320504A
Shock Absorber Joint Cup / M5 Joint Alloy (Opt.)

 320601A
Shock Absorber Upper Lid

 320602P
Shock Absorber Upper Lid Composite (Comp.)

 320701A
Shock Absorber Lower Lid.

 320702P
Shock Absorber Lower Lid Composite (Comp.)

 320801A
Shock Spring Preload Collar

 320802P
Shock Spring Preload Collar Composite (Comp.)

 320901S
Rear Shock Absorber Shaft 64mm St

 321001S
Front Shock Absorber Shaft 47mm St

 321101S
Rear Shock Absorber Spring C=11kg/75mm (2.6mm)

 321102S
Rear Shock Absorber Spring C=14.5kg/75mm (2.8mm)

 321103S
Rear Shock Absorber Spring C=18kg/75mm (3mm)

 321104S
Rear Shock Absorber Spring C=8.5kg/75mm (2.4mm)

 321105S
Rear Shock Absorber Spring C=6.5kg/75mm (2.2mm)

 321201S
Front Shock Absorber Spring C=14kg/65mm (2.7mm)

 321202S
Front Shock Absorber Spring C=17kg/65mm (2.8mm)

 321203S
Front Shock Absorber Spring C=20kg/65mm (3mm)

 321204S
Front Shock Absorber Spring C=12kg/65mm (2.5mm)

 321205S
Front Shock Absorber Spring C=8.5kg/65mm (2.3mm)

 321303S
Floating Piston Spring 1.5mm

 321402P
Floating Piston 2014

 321501R
Shock Absorber Oil Seal 6x12x5

 321601S
Shock Shaft Guide/Piston Set 2x2-3-4-5 Hole

 321701R
F/R Shock Absorber Boot

 321801A
Tower/Shock Conic Spacer

 321901R
Shock Absorber Air Cell Rubber

 322001X
On-Road F/R FT Shock Absorber Ass'y

 322002X
On-Road F/R Shock Absorber Ass'y Alloy Set

 322003X
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber On-Road Pair (2pcs)

 322004X
On-Road Ultimate Shock Absorber Ass'y Pair (2pcs)

 322005X
On-Road F/R Comp. Shock Absorber Ass'y

 322101P
On-Road Shock Body Composite

 322102A
On-Road Shock Body Alloy (Opt.)

 322201S
On-Road Shock Absorber Shaft 26mm St.

 322301S
On-Road Shock Absorber Spring C=4.5kg/55mm(2.8mm)

 322302S
On-Road Shock Absorber Spring C=4.8kg/55mm(3.4mm)

 322401R
Upper Shock Absorber Joint Cup Casket

 322501A
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber Upper Hub

 322601A
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber Floating Piston Cylinder

 322701A
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber Floating Piston Cylinder Lid

 322801X
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber Neadle Valve Set

 323101R
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Floting Piston Seal 12x18x4

 323201A
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber Floating Piston

 323301X
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber Piston Set

 323501A
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber Body Rear

 323601A
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber Internal Rear Cylinder

 323701A
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber Body Front

 323801A
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber Internal Front Cylinder

 323901A
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber Body On-Road

 324001A
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber Internal Cylinder On-Road

 324301X
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber O-Ring Set

 340101P
Rod End / Body Mount / Linkage Plastic Set

 340101X
Boll Joint Rod End Set

 340102A
Alloy M8 Upper Wishbone Rose Joint L/R Thread (Opt.)(2 Pair)

 340102X
F/R Upper Ball Linkage Complete Assembly Alloy (Opt.)

 340201S
Shock Joint Ball

 340301S
Tower Joint Ball

 340401S
Linkage Hub Joint Ball

 340501S
Steering Joint Ball

 340601S
Steering Servo Arm Joint Balls (2x3 2x4 )

 340701S
Anti-Roll Bar Upper Joint Ball

 340801S
Anti-Roll Bar Lower Joint Ball

 340901S
Shock Lower Screw Left Thread

 341001S
Alloy Upper Wishbone Joint Ball and Composite Inserts

 341101S
Alloy Shock Joint Ball and Composite Inserts

 341201P
Alloy Shock/Rose Joint Composite Inserts (16 Pcs)

 341301P
DBB T Arm Rose Joint

 341401S
Alloy Steering Joint Ball and Composite Inserts

 341501A
Alloy M8 Steering Rose Joint (Opt.)

 341601X
Steering Turnbuckle Assembly Alloy (Opt.)

 350301P
Throttle / Brake Linkage Adapter

 350701S
Servo Ball Joint Q6x8mm 2pcs

 360101X
Anti-Roll Bar Set F/R 3.5mm

 360201A
Anti-Roll Bar Shaft

 360301S
Anti-Roll Bar Spring 3.5 mm

 360302S
Anti-Roll Bar Spring 3 mm

 380101P
Composite Servo Saver Set

 380102A
Servo Saver Alloy Upper Arm(Opt.)

 380201A
Ackerman Plate Standard

 380203A
DBB Ackerman Plate Standard 8mm

 380204A
DBB Ackerman Plate Less 8mm (Opt.)

 380301A
Steering Post

 380401A
Servo Saver Alloy Body

 380501A
Servo Saver Wheel Nut

 380601S
Servo Saver Spring

 380701S
Ackerman Plate Screw Hardened

 380801S
Ackerman Plate Thrust Washer Hardened

 380901S
Steering Post Thrust Washer

 381001S
Steering Servo Turnbuckle

 381002A
Steering Servo Turnbuckle Alloy (Opt.)

54 Chassis, Towers & Guards [ RR5 parts ]

 400101A
Lightweight 7075 Chassis Anodised

 400102A
5 Series Chassis Competition

 400103A
Lightweight 7075 Chassis Anodised Max 610

 400201P
Chassis Composite Side Guard L/R Set

 400301P
Front/Rear Bumper

 400401P
On-Road Chasis Side Guard L/R Set

 400501P
On-Road Front Bumper

 400601P
On-Road Rear Bumper

 400701P
On-Road Rear Bumper Stiffener

 400801S
Downstop Steel

 400901P
W5 Front Bumper

 401001P
W5 Front Bumper Stiffener

 401101P
On-Road Front Bumper Stiffener

 415101P
Front/Rear Diff. House Set

 415102A
Front/Rear Diff. House Inner Alloy (Opt.)

 415201P
Center Diff.Holder Set

 415202A
Center Diff.Holder Set Alloy (Opt.)

 415301P
Brake Plate & Gear Guard

 415303A
Brake Plate Alloy Servo Adapter (Opt.)

 415304A
Brake Plate Alloy Set 2019 (Opt.)

 415305A
Brake Plate Alloy 2019 (Opt.)

 415306A
Brake Plate Alloy 2019 Spacer (Opt.)

 415401P
Lay Shaft Carrier Set

 415402A
Lay Shaft Carrier Alloy Set (Opt.)

 415501P
Clutch Bell Carrier

 415502A
Clutch Bell Carrier Alloy (Opt.)

 415702A
Engine Clutch House Alloy G230-G320 (Opt.)

 415801P
Clutch Bell Carrier / Brake Plate Stiffener

 415802A
Clutch Bell Carrier/Brake Plate Stiffener Alloy (Opt.)

 415901A
Brake Plate Special Nut

 416001P
Throttle Servo Insulator

 416101S
Center Diff.Holder Spacer

 416201S
Center Diff.Holder Brake Cam Shaft Spacer

 416401A
Bell Carrier/BrakeStif Alu Strength

 416501A
Bell Carrier/BrakeStif Alu Strength 26cc post

 416601A
Bell Carrier/BrakeStif Alu Strength 32cc post

 416701X
Bell Carrier/BrakeStif Alu Strength 26cc

 416801X
Bell Carrier/BrakeStif Alu Strength 32cc

 416901A
Center Diff.Holder Alloy Lower Hub

 417001A
Center Diff.Holder Alloy Upper Hub

 417101A
Lay Shaft Carrier Alloy Lower Hub

 417201A
Lay Shaft Carrier Alloy Upper Lid

 425101P
XS5 Body Holder Set

 425201P
W5 Body Holder Set

 425301P
XR5 Rally Body Holder Set

 425401P
XR5 Max Body Holder Set

 425501A
XR5 Max Rear Body Holder Spacer

 425601A
XR5 Max Front Body Holder Spacer

 425701P
XS5 Max Body Holder Set

 425801P
XS5 Max Body Holder Spacer

 425901P
XR5 / XR5 Max / XS5 Max Body Holder Front

 426001P
XR5 / XR5 Max Body Holder Rear

 426101P
RR5 / RR5 Max Body Holder Set

 430101A
Front Tower Lightweight 7075

 430104A
Front Tower 7075

 430201A
Rear Tower Lightweight 7075

 430204A
Rear Tower 7075

 430301A
On-Road Front Tower FT

 430303A
On-Road Front Tower Multi-Hole Wide 7075

 430401A
On-Road Rear Tower FT

 430403A
On-Road Rear Tower Multi-Hole Wide 7075

 445101P
Front Stiffener

 445102A
Front Stiffener Alloy (Opt.)

 445103A
Front Stiffener Alloy Spacer

 445201P
Rear Stiffener Set

 445202A
Rear Stiffener Alloy Set (Opt.)

 445301A
Upper Stiffener Alloy Set(Opt.)

 445401A
Rear Stiffener Support Link Alloy (Opt.)

 445601A
Rear Stiffener Support Link Alloy For Max 610 (Opt.)

 445701A
Front Alloy Stiffener/Center Diff.Holder Spacer (Opt.)

 445801A
Rear Stiffener Alloy Left (Opt.)

 445901A
Rear Stiffener Alloy Right (Opt.)

 446001A
Rear Stiffener Alloy Center (Opt.)

 446101A
Front Upper Stiffener Alloy

 446201A
Rear Upper Stiffener Alloy

 446301A
Upper Stiffener Alloy Special Nut

 446401A
Front Stiffener Alloy Lower (Opt.)

 446501A
Front Stiffener Alloy Upper (Opt.)

 460101P
Gear Mesh Selection Plate/DiffHouse-Stiffener Spacer

 460102A
Diff.House-Stiffener Spacer Alloy (Opt.)

 460201A
Engine Carrier Plate Lightweight 7075 Anodised

 460202A
Engine Carrier Plate Copetition

 460301S
Engine Mount Chassis Slot Insterts 2x M6

 460401S
Engine Mount Slot Washers

 460501S
Gear Mesh Selection Plate Thrust Washer

 475101P
Radio/Servo Tray 30x60mm Futaba/Hitec Std.

 475201P
Radio Tray Covers Set

 475301P
Standard Size Servo to 30x60 Adapter

 475401P
Radio/Servo Tray Antenna Stick

 475501P
Radio/Servo Tray 2019

 475601P
Radio Tray Covers Set 2019

 475701A
Servo Tray 2019 Adapter Hitech / Rino

55 BodyShells & Accessories [ RR5 parts ]

 500101P
RR5 Body Shell Kit Complete

 500102P
RR5 CF Body Shell Kit Complete

 500201P
RR5 Body Shell Composite Accessories

 500202P
RR5 Body Shell Decal Set

 500203P
RR5 CF Body Shell Decal Set

 500301P
Buggy Rear Wing

 500302P
Buggy Rear Wing White

 500401P
Buggy Rear Wing Mounts

 500601P
Rear Wishbone Mudguards

 500701P
Body Mount Clip Holder

 500801S
Body / Tray Clips

 500901P
XS5 Body Shell Kit Complete

 501001P
XS5 Rear Wing Set

 501101P
XS5 Side Wing Set

 501201P
Front/Side Small Body Holder

 501301P
XS5 Body Shell Decal Set

 501401P
XS5 Standard Exhaust Extender

 501601P
W5 Body Shell Kit Complete

 501701P
W5 F/R Bull Wing

 501801P
W5 Rear Mudguard Set

 501901P
W5 Rear Bumper Holder

 502001P
W5 Pod Lights

 502101P
W5 Rear Body Wing

 502201P
W5 Number Plate

 502301P
W5 Standard Exhaust Extender

 502401P
W5 Body Roll Cage Set

 502501P
W5 Body Shell Decal Set

 502601P
XR5 Rally Body Shell Kit Complete

 502701P
XR5 Rally Body Shell Decal Set

 502801P
XR5 Rally Body Roll Cage Set

 502901P
XR5 Rally Rear Wing Set

 503001P
XR5 Rally Standard Exhaust Extender

 503101P
XR5 Rally Body Shell Accessories

 503201P
RR5 Max Body Shell Extender

 503301P
RR5 CF Max Body Shell Decal Set

 503401P
RR5 Max Rear Wing Mounts

 503501P
W5 Max Body Shell Kit Complete

 503601P
W5 Max Body Shell Decal Set

 503701P
W5 Max Body Roll Cage Set

 503801P
XR5 Max Body Shell Kit Complete

 503901P
XR5 Max Body Shell Decal Set

 504001P
XR5 Max Body Roll Cage Set

 504101P
RR5 CF Max Body Shell Kit Complete

 504401P
XS5 Max Body Shell Kit Complete

 504501P
XS5 Max Body Shell Decal Set

 504601P
XS5 Max Body Shell Graphic Decal Set (Opt.)

 504801P
XT5 Max Rally Body Shell Kit Complete

 504901P
XT5 Max Rally Body Shell Decal Set

 510101P
Rain Protector Shell

 550101P
TCB5 EFRA 5069/19 LWB 1mm Body Kit 535-550

 550103P
TCA5 EFRA5073-74/21 SWB 1mm BodyKit 510-535

56 Bearings,Screw and Related [ RR5 parts ]

 600101S
Ball Bearing 687 2RS 7x14x5

 600201S
Ball Bearing 689 2RS 9x17x5

 600301S
Ball Bearing 6900 ZZ 10x22x6

 600401S
Ball Bearing 6901 2RS 12x24x6

 600501S
Ball Bearing 6903 ZZ 17x30x7

 600601S
Ball Bearing 6804 2RS 20x32x7

 600701S
Ball Bearing 6000 ZZ 10x26x8

 600801S
Ball Bearing F685 ZZ 5x11x5

 600901S
Ball Bearing 6706 ZZ 30x37x4

 601001S
Ball Bearing 6803 ZZ 17x26x5

 601101S
Ball Bearing 6705 ZZ 25x32x4

 602101S
Ball Bearing HFL 2026 20x26x26

 602201S
Ball Bearing HFL 1426 14x20x26

 602401S
Ball Bearing HF 2016 20x26x16

 605101S
Roller Pin 4x20 mm

 605201S
Roller Pin 4x35 mm

 605301S
Roller Pin 5x24 mm

 605401S
Roller Pin 5x40 mm

 605501S
Roller Pin 3x12 mm

 605601S
Roller Pin 5x20 mm

 605701S
Roller Pin 4x16 mm

 605801S
Roller Pin 3x24 mm

 605901S
Roller Pin 5x25 mm

 606001S
Roller Pin 2,5x6 mm

 606201S
Roller Pin 3x16 mm

 610101S
Fuel Tank Cap Ball Set

 610201S
Drive Ball 6 mm

 610301S
X-SNAP/DUOX Drive Ball 5 mm

 610401S
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber One Way Valve Ball 4mm

 615201S
Pinion Gear Shim 16x22x1

 615301S
Pinion Gear Shim 16x22x0.5

 615401S
Pinion Gear Shim 16x22x0.3

 615501S
F/R CCD Axle/Diff.Pinion Gear Shim 12x18x0.1

 615601S
LSD Diff. Shim 10x16x0.5

 615701S
LSD Diff. Shim 10x16x0.1

 615801S
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber Shim 4x16.5x0.15

 615901S
X-SNAP Shim 17x24x0.5

 616001S
X-SNAP Shim 17x24x1

 620101S
CS PZ2 Self Tap 4x25 mm

 620201S
CS PZ2 Self Tap 4x70 mm

 620301S
CS PZ2 Self Tap 5x30 mm

 620401S
CS PZ2 Self Tap 5x70 mm

 620501S
CS PZ2 Self Tap 5x35 mm

 620601S
CS PZ2 Self Tap 4x50 mm

 620701S
CS PZ2 Self Tap 4x16 mm

 625101S
BH PH1 Self Tap 3x9 mm

 625201S
BH PH1 Self Tap 3x13 mm

 625301S
BH PH1 Self Tap 3x7 mm

 625401S
BH PH1 Self Tap 3x19 mm

 628101S
BH PH2 Self Tap 5x25 mm

 628201S
BH PH2 Self Tap 4x16 mm

 628301S
BH PH2 Self Tap 4x30 mm

 630101S
CH Hex Screw M4x8 mm

 630201S
CH Hex Screw M4x12 mm

 630301S
CH Hex Screw M4x16 mm

 630401S
CH Hex Screw M4x25 mm

 630501S
CH Hex Screw M4x30 mm

 630601S
CH Hex Screw M4x35 mm

 630701S
CH Hex Screw M5x10 mm

 630801S
CH Hex Screw M5x16 mm

 630901S
CH Hex Screw M5x40 mm

 631001S
CH Hex Screw M6x20 mm

 631101S
CH Hex Screw M5x30 mm

 631301S
CH Hex Screw M3x12 mm

 631401S
CH Hex Screw M3x20 mm

 631501S
CH Hex Screw M4x20 mm

 631601S
CH Hex Screw M4x50 mm

 631701S
CH Hex Screw M5x50 mm

 631801S
CH Hex Screw M4x45 mm

 631901S
CH Hex Screw M5x70 mm

 632001S
CH Hex Screw M5x25 mm

 632101S
CH Hex Screw M3x10 mm

 632201S
CH Hex Screw M4x10 mm

 632701S
CH Hex Screw M5x10 mm (Modified)

 635101S
CS Hex Screw M4x12 mm

 635201S
CS Hex Screw M5x16 mm

 635301S
CS Hex Screw M3x16 mm

 635401S
CS Hex Screw M6x25 mm

 635501S
CS Hex Screw M4x10 mm

 635601S
CS Hex Screw M5x10 mm

 635701S
CS Hex Screw M5x20 mm

 635801S
CS Hex Screw M5x8 mm

 635901S
CS Hex Screw M4x6 mm

 636001S
CS Hex Screw M4x16 mm

 636101S
CS Hex Screw M3x6 mm

 637001S
CS Cross Screw M4x45 mm

 637101S
CS Cross Screw M4x50 mm

 640101S
BH Hex Screw M4x25 mm

 640201S
BH Hex Screw M6x30 mm

 640301S
BH Hex Screw M4x16 mm

 640401S
BH Hex Screw M3x16 mm

 640501S
BH Hex Screw M5x30 mm

 640601S
BH Hex Screw M3x12 mm

 640701S
BH Hex Screw M4x12 mm

 640801S
BH Hex Screw M6x16 mm

 640901S
BH Hex Screw M6x20 mm

 641001S
BH Hex Screw M3x6 mm

 641101S
BH Hex Screw M3x5 mm

 641201S
BH Hex Screw M5x25 mm

 641301S
BH Hex Screw M4x30 mm

 641401S
BH Hex Screw M3x4 mm

 645101S
Set Screw M3x4 mm

 645201S
Set Screw M4x4 mm

 645301S
Set Screw M5x6 mm

 645401S
Set Screw M5x12 mm

 645501S
Set Screw M6x6 mm

 645601S
Set Screw M6x20 mm

 645701S
Set Screw M6x25 mm

 645801S
Set Screw M4x16 mm

 645901S
Set Screw M3x16 mm

 646001S
Set Screw M4x10 mm

 650101S
Self Lock Nut M3

 650201S
Self Lock Nut M4

 650301S
Self Lock Nut M5

 650401S
Self Lock Nut M6

 650501S
Nut M6

 650601A
Nut M8 Alloy L/R Thread

 655101S
Plain Washer 4 mm

 655201S
Plain Washer 5 mm

 655301S
Plain Washer 6 mm

 655401S
Plain Washer 3 mm

 660201A
M5 90° Conical Washer

 660301A
CS M4 Alloy Washer

 665101S
Snap Ring 1x10 mm

 665201S
Push-On Fix 3 mm

 666101S
Internal C-Clip 1x11 mm

 666201S
Radial E-Ring 5 mm

 670101R
LSD Diff. O-Ring 1.5x10 mm

 670201R
Fuel Tank Cap Viton O-Ring 3x22 mm

 670302R
Floating Shock Piston O-Ring 2014 2x17 mm

 670401R
Shock Preload Wheel O-Ring 1.5x26 mm

 670501R
Tune Pipe Holder O-Ring 4x60 mm

 670801R
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber O-Ring 1x3

 670901R
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber O-Ring 1x16

 671001R
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber O-Ring 1x25

 671101R
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber O-Ring 1x20

 671201R
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber O-Ring 1x22

 671301R
Hydrax Piston O-Ring 1x13

 671401R
Hydrax Master Cylinder O-Ring 1,5x7

 672501R
Hydrax Piston Seal 10x16x4

 672601R
Hydrax Master Cylinder Seal 5x10x6,5

 675101P
Brake Linkage Hose 5 cm

 675201P
Fuel Line Hose

 677201P
Brake Tube

 677501S
Hydrax Q4 mm 90 Degree Fitting

 677502S
Hydrax Q4 mm Straight Fitting

 677601S
Hydrax Q4 mm T Fitting

57 Air,Fuel and Exaust [ RR5 parts ]

 700101P
Fuel Tank Body

 700101X
Fuel Tank Ass'y

 700201P
Fuel Tank Lid / Posts Composite Set

 700301R
Fuel Tank I/O Rubber

 700401R
Fuel Tank Post Rubber

 700501S
Fuel Tank Lid Pin / Spring / Clip

 700701S
Fuel Filter

 725101P
Air Filter Body Composite

 725201P
Air Filter Holder

 725301P
Carburetor / AirFilter Venturi

 725302A
Carburetor / AirFilter Venturi Alloy (Opt.)

 725401R
Air Filter/ Carburetor L Tube TPE Rubber

 725501P
Air Filter Foam Standard For Dry

 725502P
Air Filter Foam For Rain

 725601P
Air Filter Easy Clamp

 725701P
Carburetor / Air Filter Venturi Gasket

 725801X
Air Box Intake Silencer

 725901P
Air Box Intake Silencer Foam Standard For Dry

 725902P
Air Box Intake Silencer Foam For Rain

 726002A
Engine Insulator Alloy 27.5mm G230-G290

 726101P
Temperature Plate for G230-G290 Engine Alloy Insulator

 726201P
Engine Insulator Gasket Set for G230-G290

 726301P
Engine Insulator Alloy Thrust Washer

 726402A
Engine Insulator Alloy 30mm G320

 726501P
Temperature Plate for G320 Engine Alloy Insulator

 726601P
Engine Insulator Gasket Set for G320

 730201P
Cylinder Heatsink / Spark Plung Protector (Opt.)

 730301A
Engine Cylinder Heat Sink Set G230-G320(Opt.)

 737501X
Air Box Ass'y DMC 5-2002 TC

 750101P
Exhaust Holders High Temp Composite

 750102P
Exhaust Holders High Temp Composite Max 610

 750201S
Exhaust Manifold

 750401R
Exhaust Sealing Rubber

 750501S
Exhaust / Manifold Spring

 750601X
Barracuda G Performance Exaust Set

 750701P
Exhaust Gasket

 775101P
Air Flow Set

 775201P
Tune Pipe / Carburetor Temperature Insulator

 775301P
Throtle / Brake Servo Temperature Insulator

58 Engines & Electronics [ RR5 parts ]

 825403X
Double Side Servo Arm 15 Teeth

59 Tools and Others [ RR5 parts ]

 900104X
5 Series Electric Motor Conversion Kit 56-70mm

 900105X
5 Series Electric Motor Conversion Kit 56-70mm for X-SNAP

 900301P
Shock / Rose Joint Tools Set

 900303X
Shock Absorber Tools Set Steel

 900501P
Ride Height Gauge

 900601P
Wheel Wrench Plastic

 900602A
Wheel Wrench 7075 Alloy

 900701A
Hex Tool Alloy 7075 HSS 3mm

 900702A
Hex Tool Alloy 7075 HSS 4 mm

 900703A
Hex Tool Alloy 7075 HSS 2.5 mm

 900704A
Hex Tool Alloy Set 7075 HSS (2.5mm/3mm/4mm)

 900705A
Hex Tool Alloy 7075 HSS 2 mm

 900721S
Hex Tool Allen HSS 3mm

 900722S
Hex Tool Allen HSS 4mm

 900723S
Hex Tool Allen HSS 2.5mm

 900724S
Hex Tool Allen HSS 2mm

 900801A
Engine Piston Stopper

 900901A
Alloy Rose Joint Jig

 901001A
Hub Ball Bearing Jig

 901101A
Diff. House Ball Bearing Jig

 901201A
Clutch Bell Carrier Ball Bearing Jig

 901301A
Ball Bearing Jig Set (Hub/Diff. House/Clutch Bell Carrier)

 901401S
Shock Absorber Shaft V-Ring Guide

 901501X
IBS C/R Adjustable Shock Absorber Repair Tool Set

 901601A
Hub Ball Bearing Jig to XL

 901701A
X-SNAP One-Way Bearing Jig

 901801X
Hydrax Repair Tool Set

 901901S
Hydrax Master Cylinder Installer Jig

 902001A
One-Way Diff. Bearing Jig

 910101S
5 Series Electric Motor Shaft Q8mm

 910102S
5 Series Electric Motor Shaft Q10mm

 910201A
5 Series Electric Motor Carrier Plate

 910302A
5 Series Electric Motor Holder 70mm

 910303A
5 Series Electric Motor Holder 56mm

 910401P
5 Series Electric Car Battery Box

 910501S
5 Series Electric Motor Shaft to X-SNAP

 925101X
RR5 to XS5 FT Spec Conversion Kit

 925201X
XS5 / XR5 Rally to RR5 FT Spec Conversion Kit

 925202X
XS5 / XR5 Rally to RR5 Comp. Spec Conversion Kit

 925301X
RR5 to W5 FT Spec Conversion Kit

 925401X
XS5 / XR5 Rally to W5 FT Spec Conversion Kit

 925501X
RR5 to XR5 Rally FT Spec Conversion Kit

 925601X
XS5 to XR5 Rally Spec Conversion Kit

 925801X
W5 to W5 Max Spec Conversion Kit

 926001X
RR5 to W5 Max Spec Conversion Kit No Tires

 926301X
RR5/W5 Max to XR5 Max Spec Conversion Kit

 926302X
RR5/W5 Max to XR5 Max Spec Conversion Kit Ult.Pro.FTR

 926401X
RR5/W5 Max to XR5 Max Xross Spec Conversion Kit

 926501X
XR5 Max to W5 Max Spec Conversion Kit

 926801X
W5 Max to RR5 Max Spec Conversion Kit

 926901X
XR5 Max / XS5 Max to RR5 Max Spec Conversion Kit

 927001X
RR5 Max to W5 Max Spec Conversion Kit

 930301X
Radio/Servo Tray 2019 Upgrade

 935101X
Update for RR5 to IBS C/R Shock With New Car Only

 935201X
Update for W5 to IBS C/R Shock With New Car Only

 935301X
Update for On-Road to IBS C/R Shock With New Car Only

 935402X
X-SNAP 2-Speed Update with New Car Only HFL1426

 935601X
F/R CCD Axle Ass'y XL Update with New Car Only (Pair)

 936001X
Update Hydrax Brakes F/R With New Car Only

 936101X
Update for W5 Hydrax Brakes F/R With New Car Only

 936201X
Update Hydrax Brakes Front With New Car Only

 936301X
Update for W5 Hydrax Brakes Front With New Car Only

 950101P
Pro-Bite Racing Clutch Anti Squeeze

 950201P
MCD Drive Shaft/Gear Lube

 950301P
Silicone Shock Absorber Fluid 1000

 950501P
Hydrax Brakes Fluid

 955101P
Tyre Adhesive

 960201X
Team MCD T-Shirt Black M

 960202X
Team MCD T-Shirt Black L

 960203X
Team MCD T-Shirt Black XL

 960204X
Team MCD T-Shirt Black 2XL

 960205X
Team MCD T-Shirt Black S

 965101X
Team MCD Racing Hat

 970201X
Team MCD Hoodie M

 970202X
Team MCD Hoodie L

 970203X
Team MCD Hoodie XL

 970204X
Team MCD Hoodie 2XL

 970205X
Team MCD Hoodie S

01 Wheels & Tyres [ V4 parts ]

 010806R0
155mm Astro-Grip Tyre White Spot 60 SH

 010809R0
155mm Astro-Grip Tyre Yellow Spot 70 SH

 010902P0
Monster Tyre Foam 02/2011

02 Brake and Drivetrain [ V4 parts ]

 020102X0
Front Planet Diff Assy Z8 06/2010

 020103X0
Front Planet Diff Assy Z8 (SPORT) 06/2010

 020104X0
Front LSD Diff Assy With BB (Optional)

 020202X0
Rear Planet Diff Assy Z8 06/2010

 020203X0
Rear Planet Diff Assy Z8 (SPORT) 06/2010

 020204X0
Rear LSD Diff Assy With BB (Optional)

 020300S0
Front Diff Bevel Gear Z10

 020301S0
Front Diff Bevel Gear Z10 (SPORT)

 020400S0
Rear Diff Bevel Gear Z10

 020401S0
Rear Diff Bevel Gear Z10 (SPORT)

 020501S0
(New) Front Diff Crown Wheel Gear Z32 06/2010

 020502S0
Front Diff Crown Wheel Gear Z32 LSD (Optional)

 020601S0
(New) Rear Diff Crown Wheel Gear Z32 06/2010

 020602S0
Rear Diff Crown Wheel Gear Z32 LSD (Optional)

 020701S0
(New) Front/Rear Steel Diff Case 06/2010

 020702S0
Central Steel Diff Case

 020703S0
Steel Diff Case For LSD (Optional)

 020802S0
Center Diff. Internal Gears Z7-Z10

 021002S0
Diff.Planetary Gears Set Z7-Z8 (Hex) 06/2010

 021003S0
Diff.Planetary Gears Set. Z7-Z8 (SPORT) 06/2010

 021004S0
Internal Diff. C/W Gear Set For LSD Z12 (Optional)

 021005S0
Differential Internal Gear Spring LSD (Optional)

 021006S0
Differential Internal Gear Pin LSD (Optional)

 021007S0
Internal Diff. C/W Gear Set For LSD Center Z12 (Optional)

 021101S0
Diff Output Coupling (SPORT)

 021105S0
Diff Output Coupling Hex 01/2012 FT Grade

 021200X0
Central Solid Diff Assy

 021201X0
Central Solid Diff Assy (SPORT)

 021202X0
Center Differential Assy (Optional)

 021203X0
Center LSD Differential Assy (Optional)

 021300S0
Central Bevel Gear Z11 (Lay Shaft)

 021400S0
Central Diff Crown Wheel Gear Z25 For Solid Diff

 021401S0
Central Diff Crown Wheel Gear Z25

 021402S0
Central LSD Diff Crown Wheel Gear Z25

 021501S0
Central Diff Bevel Adjustment Spacer 01/2011

 021600S0
Cental Diff Solid Bar

 021601S0
Cental Diff Solid Bar (SPORT)

 021700S0
Central Front Drive Shaft (DogBone)

 021800S0
Central Rear Drive Shaft (DogBone)

 021801S0
Central Rear Drive Shaft (DogBone) FT Grade

 021900S0
Rear Drive Shaft ( Dog Bone) Competition

 021901S0
Rear Axle.

 021903S0
Front / Rear Drive Shaft (SPORT)

 021904S0
Rear Drive Shaft Competition Rally X4

 021905S0
Front / Rear Drive Shaft (SPORT) Rally X4

 022001X1
Front CVD Assy Rally X4 01/2012

 022003X0
Front CVD Assy158mm (Optional)

 022004X0
Rear CVD Assy 158mm (Optional)

 022100S1
Front Axle For CVD W/Slot O-Clip 01/2012 FT Grade

 022101S0
Front Axle (SPORT)

 022102S0
Front Axle for CVD W/Slot O-Clip Competition 01/2012

 022103S0
Rear Axle for CVD W/Slot O-Clip Comp 05/2012 (Optional)

 022201S0
Front Drive Shaft Repair Kit for CVD Rally X4

 022202S0
Front Drive Shaft Repair Kit For CVD 156mm (Optional)

 022300S0
Front CVD Barrel

 022301S0
Front CVD Barrel 05/2012

 022400S0
Front CVD Pin Q4x22mm

 022401S0
Front CVD O-Clip Spring 01/2012

 022500S0
Drive Shaft Pins Q4x20mm

 022600A0
Wheel Drive Block (Hex)

 022601S0
Wheel Drive Block Pins Q4x24mm

 022700S0
Engine Clutch Bell

 022701S0
Engine Clutch Bell For Alloy Carrier

 022800S0
Ger Box Central Transmission Shaft (B-C Gears)

 022800S1
Ger Box Central Transmission Shaft (B-C Gears) 02/2011

 022801S0
Ger Box Central Transmission Shaft (B-C Gears) For Alloy Carrier

 022900A0
Ger Box Drive Block for Central Transmission Shaft (B-C Gears)

 022901A0
Gearbox Drive Block For Trans Shaft (B-C)For Alloy Carrier

 023000S0
Gearbox Steel Drive Block (A-D Gears)

 023001A0
Gearbox Alloy Drive Block (A-D Gears) SPORT

 023100P0
Engine Carrier Plate (Gearbox)

 023100P1
Engine Carrier Plate (Gearbox) 02/2011

 023101A0
Engine Carrier Plate (Billed Alloy CNC Mach Option)

 023200P0
Diff House Upper / Lower - Front/Rear

 023200P1
Diff House Upper / Lower - Front/Rear Plastic 01/2012

 023201A1
Lower Diff House Alloy (Billed CNC Machined Option)01/2012

 023500P0
Center Diff Enclosed House Upper / Lower

03 Brake and Drivetrain [ V4 parts ]

 030100S0
Steel Gear Z30 - Z33 (A/B) Standard

 030200S0
Steel Gear Z23 - Z26 (C/D) Standard

 030300S0
Steel Gear Z26 - Z37 (A/B)

 030400S0
Steel Gear Z28 - Z35 (A/B)

 030500S0
Steel Gear Z31 - Z32 (A/B)

 030600S0
Steel Gear Z24 - Z25 (C/D)

 030700S0
Steel Gear Z19 - Z30 (C/D)

 030900A0
Polyamid-Alloy Gear Z22-27 (C/D) Standard

 031000A0
Polyamid-Alloy Gear Z19-30 (C/D) Monster Standard

 031100P0
Polyamid Gear Z27 - 36 (A/B)

 031200P0
Polyamid Gear Z24 - 39 (A/B)

 031300P0
Polyamid Gear Z24 - Z25 (C/D)

04 Suspension and Steering [ V4 parts ]

 040100P0
Front Lower Wishbone Left/Right Set

 040101P0
Front Lower Wishbone Left/Right Set Rally X4

 040101X0
V4 Alloy Wishbone Set Complette (Optional)

 040102A0
V4 Alloy Front Lower Wishbone Set (Optional)

 040102X0
X4 Alloy Wishbone Set Complette (Optional)

 040103A0
X4 Alloy Front Lower Wishbone Set (Optional)

 040111A0
V4 Alloy Front Lower Wishbone Right (Optional)

 040112A0
V4 Alloy Front Lower Wishbone Left (Optional)

 040113A0
X4 Alloy Front Lower Wishbone Right (Optional)

 040113P0
V4 Alloy Front Lower Wishbone Plastic Ball Inserts (Optional)

 040114A0
X4 Alloy Front Lower Wishbone Left (Optional)

 040114P0
V4-X4 Alloy Lower Wishbone Plastic Shock Holders (Optional)

 040114S0
V4-X4 Alloy Lower Wishbone Plastic Shock Holder Balls (Optional)

 040115P0
V4-X4 Alloy Wishbone Plastic Bushings (Optional)

 040200P0
Front Wishbone Bracket Inner/Outer Set

 040300P0
Rear Lower Wishbone Left/Right Set

 040301P1
Rear Lower Wishbone Left/Right Set Rally X4 01/2013

 040302A0
V4 Alloy Rear Lower Wishbone Set (Optional)

 040303A0
X4 Alloy Rear Lower Wishbone Set (Optional)

 040311A0
V4 Alloy Rear Lower Wishbone Right (Optional)

 040312A0
V4 Alloy Rear Lower Wishbone Left (Optional)

 040313A0
X4 Alloy Rear Lower Wishbone Right (Optional)

 040313S0
V4 Alloy Rear Lower Wishbone Hub Pin 5x60 (Optional)

 040314A0
X4 Alloy Rear Lower Wishbone Left (Optional)

 040400P0
Rear Wishbone Bracket Inner/Outer Set

 040401A0
Alloy Lower Wishbones Hinge Pins Q6x95mm (Optional)

 040401S0
Lower Wishbones Hinge Pins Q6x95mm

 040402S0
Lower Wishbones Hinge Pins Q6x93mm (SPORT)

 040403S0
Lower Wishbones Hinge Pin Chrome Q6x102mm (Optional)

 040500S0
Front Wishbone Steel Brace Inner/Outer Set

 040600S0
Steel Rear Wishbone Brace Inner/Outer Set

 040700P0
Front Hub Left/Right Set

 040701P0
Front Hub Left/Right Set EC 2012

 040800S0
Front Hub Steel Insert

 040900P0
Rear Hub Left/Right Set (0 Degree Toe-in)

 040901P0
Rear Hub Left/Right Set EC 2012 (1-4 Degree Toe-in)

 040901S0
Rear Hub Wishbone Pin (SPORT)

 040902S0
Rear Hub Wishbone Pin Chrome Q5x76mm (Optional)

 041000P0
Rear Hub Toe-in Adjustment Inserts 1-2-3 Degree L/R

 041100P0
Rear Hub Y Clips 5mm For Wheelbase Adjustment

 041200P0
Rear Lower Wishbone-Hub Hinge Pins Q5x70mm

 041300P0
Upper Wishbone Front/Rear

 041301P0
Upper Wishbone Front/Rear Rally X4

 041302A0
V4 Alloy Upper F/R Wishbone Set Pair

 041303A0
X4 Alloy Upper F/R Wishbone Pair

 041311A0
V4 Alloy Upper F/R Wishbone

 041312A0
X4 Alloy Upper F/R Wishbone

 041500A0
Alloy Upper Wishbones Hinge Pins Q6x82mm (Optional)

 041500S0
Upper Wishbones Hinge Pins Q6x82mm

 041501S0
Upper Wishbones Hinge Pins Q6x78mm (SPORT)

 041503S0
Upper Wishbones Hinge Pin Chrome Q6x88mm (Optional)

 041700X0
Anti-Roll Bar Set 4mm Front/Rear Complete

 041701S0
Anti-Roll Bar Spring Q4mm Hard (Black)

 041702S0
Anti-Roll Bar Spring Q3.5mm Medium (Gold) (Optional)

 041703S0
Anti-Roll Bar Spring Q3mm Soft (Silver) (Optional)

 041800X0
Anti-Roll Bar Set 4mm Front/Rear Complete Rally X4

05 Suspension and Steering [ V4 parts ]

 050102X0
Front Shock Absorber Assy 07/2010

 050103X0
Front Shock Absorber Assy (SPORT) 07/2010

 050104X0
Front/Rear Shock Absorber Assy Rally X4

 050105X0
Front/Rear Shock Absorber Assy (SPORT) Rally X4

 050202X0
Rear Shock Absorber Assy 07/2010

 050203X0
Rear Shock Absorber Assy (SPORT) 07/2010

 050300S0
Front Medium Big Bore Spring

 050301S0
Front Medium Spring 07/2010 0.31Kg

 050302S0
Medium Spring Rally X4 (Black) 0.88Kg

 050303S0
Soft Spring Rally X4 (Silver) 0.73Kg

 050304S0
Hard Spring Rally X4 (Gold) 1Kg

 050400S0
Rear Medium Big Bore Spring

 050401S0
Front / Rear Medium Spring (SPORT)

 050402S0
Rear Medium Spring 07/2010 (Black) 0.24Kg

 050404S0
Front / Rear Hard Spring (Gold) 06/2011 0.29Kg

 050502S0
Front Shock Shaft Q5x76mm 07/2010

 050503S0
Front/Rear Shock Shaft Q5x50mm Rally X4

 050602S0
Rear Shock Shaft Q5x84mm 07/2010

 050700A0
Front Shock Body Big Bore

 050701A0
Front Shock Body (SPORT)

 050702A0
Front Shock Body 07/2010

 050703P0
Front/Rear Shock Body Set. (SPORT) 07/2010

 050704P0
Front/Rear Shock Body Set. (SPORT) Rally X4

 050705P0
Front/Rear Shock Body Set EC 2012 GFR

 050800A0
Rear Shock Body Big Bore

 050801A0
Rear Shock Body (SPORT)

 050802A0
Rear Shock Body 07/2010

 050803A0
Front/Rear Shock Body Rally X4

 050900A0
Shock Absorber Upper Lid Big Bore

 050901A0
Shock Absorber Upper Lid (SPORT)

 050902A0
Shock Absorber Upper Lid 07/2010

 050902A1
Shock Absorber Upper Lid 01/2011

 050903A0
Shock Absorber Upper Lid. Rally X4

 050904A0
Shock Absorber Upper Lid. (Sport) 01/2011

 051000P0
Shock Absorber Upper Plastic Joint

 051001P0
Shock Absorber Upper Plastic Joint 07/2010

 051001P1
Shock Absorber Upper Plastic Joint 01/2011

 051002P0
Shock Absorber Upper Plastic Joint. Rally X4

 051100A0
Shock Absorber Spring Adjustment Wheel Big Bore

 051101A0
Shock Absorber Spring Adjustment Wheel (SPORT)

 051101R0
Shock Absorber Spring Adjustment Wheel O-Ring Big Bore

 051102A0
Shock Absorber Spring Adjustment Wheel 07/2010

 051103A0
Shock Absorber Spring Adjustment Wheel (SPORT) 07/2010

 051104A0
Shock Absorber Spring Adjustment Wheel. Rally X4

 051105A0
Shock Absorber Spring Adjustment Wheel (SPORT) Rally X4

 051200P0
Shock Spring Table Big Bore

 051201P0
Shock Spring Table (SPORT)

 051202P0
Shock Spring Table 07/2010

 051203P0
Shock Spring Table Rally X4

 051300A0
Shock Absorber Fork Alloy

 051301P0
Shock Absorber Fork Plastic. (SPORT)

 051302P0
Shock Absorber Fork Plastic. (SPORT) 07/2010

 051400P0
Shock Absorber Piston 3x3 Big Bore

 051401P0
Shock Absorber Piston (SPORT)

 051402P0
Shock Absorber Piston 07/2010

 051403P0
Shock Absorber Piston Rally X4

 051404P0
Shock Absorber Piston Set EC 2012

 051500P0
Shock Absorber Inner Lid Big Bore

 051501P0
Shock Absorber Inner Lid (SPORT)

 051502P0
Shock Absorber Inner Lid 07/2010

 051600P0
Shock Absorber Lower Lid Big Bore

 051601P0
Shock Absorber Lower Lid (SPORT)

 051602A0
Shock Absorber Lower Lid Alloy 07/2010

 051603A0
Shock Absorber Lower Lid Alloy (SPORT) 07/2010

 051700R0
Shock Absorber Air Cell Foam Big Bore

 051800R0
Shock Absorber Sealing Ring Set Big Bore

 051801R0
Shock Absorber Sealing O-Ring Set (SPORT)

 052101R0
Shock Absorber Air Cell Rubber (SPORT)

 052102R0
Shock Absorber Air Cell Rubber 07/2010

 052102S0
Shock Absorber Air Cell Washer Ø11XØ17X0.5mm (SPORT)

 052103R0
Shock Absorber Air Cell Rubber. Rally X4

 052103S0
Shock Absorber Air Cell Washer Ø15XØ22X0.5mm 07/2010

 052300R0
Shock Absorber Oil Seal Q5-11-5 07/2010

 052400S0
Shock Absorber Piston Conical Stamps 4x12x1

06 Suspension and Steering [ V4 parts ]

 060100P0
Front Upper RoseJoint Q14mm Left/Right

 060200P0
Rear Upper RoseJoint Q10mm

 060300P0
Steering - Rodarms Rose Joint Set Q10&Q8.5mm

 060301P0
Steering - Rod Arms Rose Joint Set M8 EC 2012

 060400P0
Steering / Brake Servo Rose Joint Set Q7mm

 060500P0
AntiRollBar Rose Joint Q7

 060600A0
Alloy Front Lower Wishbones BallJoint Q5x17mm Option

 060600S0
Front Lower Wishbones BallJoint Q5x17mm

 060700A0
Alloy Front Upper BallJoint Q5x14mm (Option)

 060700S0
Front Upper BallJoint Q5x14mm

 060800A0
Alloy Rear Upper BallJoint Q4x10mm (Option)

 060800S0
Rear Upper BallJoint Q4x10mm

 060900S0
Steering Rod-Arm Inner BallJoint M4x10mm

 061000S0
Shock Absorber/Steering-Hub BallJoint Q4x8.5mm

 061100S0
Servo / Lower Antirollbar Ball Joint Q3*7mm

 061200S0
AntiRollBar Ball Joint Upper Q7 with Stop Screw

 061300S0
Brake arm Ball Joint with brake pin

07 Suspension and Steering [ V4 parts ]

 070100A0
Steering Main Post

 070200A0
Steering Sprig Holder Body

 070300A0
Stering Servo Saver Adj. Wheel

 070400S0
Steering Servo Saver Spring

 070500P0
Steering V Arm Body Upper/Lower Set.

 070501P0
Steering V Arm Body Upper/Lower Set EC 2012

 070600A0
Steering Bracket Alloy

 070601A0
Steering Bracket Alloy FT Grade

 070602A0
Steering Bracket Alloy EC 2012

 070700A0
Steering Bracket Trust Washers

 070800S0
Steering Wheel Turnbackle M6

 070801S0
Steering Wheel Turnbackle M6 Rally X4

 070802S0
Steering Wheel Turnbackle Alloy M8 (Optional)

 070900P0
Steering Main Post Trust Washer (SPORT)

08 Brake and Drivetrain [ V4 parts ]

 080100S0
Brake U Pad Carrier

 080200S0
Brake Pads

 080300A0
Brake Pad Fillers 3mm

 080400S0
Brake Disk

 080401S0
Vented Brake Disk

 080500S0
Brake Disk Drive Block

 080600S0
Brake Square Eccentric Shaft Carrier

 080700S0
Brake Eccentric Shaft.

 080701S0
Brake Eccentric Shaft 01/2012

 080800S0
Brake Pad Stopper pin ( Square)

 080900S0
Brake Turnbuckle M4x25mm

 080901S0
Brake linkage 2012 with spring complete

 081000S0
Throttle Linkage

 081100S0
Brake Arm Pin 01/2012

 081200S0
Brake Arm Shaft 01/2012

 081300S0
Brake Arm Shaft Stoper 01/2012

 081400S0
Brake Arm Spring 01/2012

09 Chassis, Towers & Guards [ V4 parts ]

 090100A0
Chassis 532-540

 090101A0
Chassis lightweight 7075 532-540

 090200P0
Chassis Side Guard L/R Set

 090201P0
Cheetah Side Body Mount

 090300P0
Front Bumper.

 090500P0
Side Guard Lexan Monster (PulStart Left)

 090600P0
Side Guard Lexan Monster (Gear Right)

 090700P0
Front Bumper Rally X4

 090701P0
Front Bumper Foam Holder Rally X4

 090702P0
Front Bumper Foam Rally X4

 090703P0
Rear Bumper/Diffuser Rally X4

 090800P0
Front Bumper W5

 090801P0
F/R Bull Wing W5

 090802P0
Rear Bumper W5

 090803P0
Rear Bumper Holder W5

10 Chassis, Towers & Guards [ V4 parts ]

 100100P0
Front Shock Tower Inner Outer Set

 100101P0
Front Shock Tower Inner Outer Set. Rally X4

 100102P0
Front Long Shock Tower Inner Outer Set. (Optional)

 100103P0
Front Long Shock Tower Steel Brace Inner/Outer Set. (Optional)

 100200P0
Rear Shock Tower Inner Outer Set

 100201P0
Rear Shock Tower Inner Outer Set. Rally X4

 100300A0
Tower Shock Mounting Posts Set

 100400P0
Steering Upper Deck Plate

 100500P0
Servo Mount Plate

 100700P0
Brake Upper Deck Plate

 100701P0
Brake Upper Deck Plate for Closed Center Diff. House

 100800P0
Fuel Tank Holders

 100900P0
Fuel Tank Upper Deck Plate

 101000P0
Fuel Tank.

 101100P0
Fuel Tank Lid.

 101200P0
Fuel Tank I/O Holder Rubber + Hose Set

 101300P0
Radio / Battery Box

 101301P0
RX Antenna Stick

 101400P0
Race Runner Body Holder Set

 101500P0
Monster Truck Body Holder Set

 101600P0
Servo Plate / Chassis Spacer For Monsters

 101700P0
Cheetah Body Holder Set

 101800P0
Rally X4 Body Holder Set

 101801P0
Rally X4 Chassis Side Guard Body Holder Set.

 101802P0
Rally X4 Rear Body Holder Bracket.

 101900P0
F / R Body Holder W5

 101901P0
Side Body Holder W5

11 Chassis, Towers & Guards [ V4 parts ]

 110100X0
Roll Cage Set Complete

 110200P0
Roll Cage U Plastic

 110300P0
Roll Cage Front Pipes

 110400P0
Roll Cage Rear Pipes